Staff List

Top Schools in Noida

Dr. Sangeeta Arora (Principal)

M.Sc., Ph.D., M.Ed.

Mr. Manish Seksaria (Vice Principal)

M.Sc. (Chemistry), B.Ed., ADST (Advance Diploma in Software)

Kajal Jain (Incharge K- 3)

M.A, B.Ed.

Parul Saxena (Incharge 6-8)

B.com, CA (Intermediate), B.Ed.

Ipsita Bahuguna (Incharge 9-10)

M.A, PG in Mass. Comm. B.Ed.

Mr. Rajendra Bhalla

B.sc/Diploma in Mechanical Engineering.

Arun Kumar Jha (Manager Administration)

M.A., M.B.A

N.C. Joshi (Bursar)

M.Com., LLB

Amanda Conlan

M.A., MPhil ,B.Ed

Ankita Boral

M.A., B.Ed.

Chitra Sisodia

M.A., B.Ed.

Deepali Gupta

B.EL.Ed

Hema Sharma

M.A., B.Ed.

Ipsita Bahuguna

M.A, B.Ed.

Komal Rastogi

B.M.S, M.B.A.

Nitika Ghai

M.A., B.Ed.

Paridhi Bhal

M.A., B.Ed.

Rukmini Rai

M.A, B.Ed.

Dr. Rupa Mehra Gupta

M.A., B.Ed., Ph.D.

Sakshi Seth

B.A (Hons), B.Ed., M.B. A

Akansha Sharma

M.A, B.Ed.

Sheikha Pallavi

 M.A, B.Ed. , PGJMC

Alka Singh

M.A., B.Ed.

Geeta Sharma

M.A., B.Ed.

Harpreet Kakkar

B.Com, PGDCA, ZDFV(German),DTG  (German)

Kavita Ahlawat

M.A., M. Com, L.L.B, B.Ed.

Lalita Joshi

M.A., B.Ed.

Pankaja Joshi

M.A., M.Ed.

Pankhuri Gupta

B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.

Rashmi Sinha

M.A., B.Ed.

Sangeeta Mallick

B.A., B.Ed.

Swati Goel

M.A., B.Ed.

Archana Kumari Jha

B.A, M. A, CTET, B.Ed.

Bhawna Arora

B. Com, M. Com, DELF BI, ADV. Dip. in French, B.Ed.

Dr.ilashri Jaiswal

M.A,PhD. B.Ed.

Kunal Kumar Chouhan

B.Sc., M.A, Advance Diploma in Spanish, DELE, BI

Anju Nandan

M.Sc., M.Ed.

Archana Roy

M.Sc., B.Ed., MBA (I.T.)

Ankur Mathur

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Avinanda Mukherjee

B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.

Deepti Sundriyal

M.Sc., B.Ed. CTET

Divya Mehta

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Jaspreet Kaur

M.Sc. , M.ED,

Lakshmi Prabha

M.Sc. B.Ed.

Monika Maurya

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Monika Murti

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Parul Saxena

B. Com, B.Ed.

Pooja Sharma

M.Sc., B.Ed.,CTET

Poonam Sharma

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Prachee Magon

B. Com, B.Ed., MBA

Sarika Ahuja

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Samta Sharma

M.Sc., B.Ed., M. Phil.

Sumati Mishra

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Sudhanshu Gupta

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Subia Khan

M.F.C., B.Ed.

Niharika Sigh

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Sarika Ahuja

M.Sc ,M.ED ,UGC-NET (Education) ,CTET

Yogita Jolly

B.SC, B.Ed.

Samridhi Bhasin

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Radhika Chowdhary

B.Sc., M.Sc.

Vipin Kumar

M.Sc., B.Ed.

Bina Jha

M.A., B.Ed.

Dipti Chawla

M.A., B.Ed., M.Phil.

Garima Joshi

M.A, B.Ed.

Gurpreet Bhatia

M.A., B.Ed.

Meenakshi Parashar

M.A., B.Ed.

Priti Sharma

M.Com, B.Ed.

Rashmi Kaul

M.Com, B.Ed.

Richa Monga

M.A., B.Ed.

Puja Ranjan

M.A., B.Ed.

Rifat Fatima

M.A., B.Ed.

Shilpi  Sethi

B.Sc. (H.Sc.), D.D.P.H.N, B.Ed., M.Sc. (DFSM)

Sumita Bhatia

M.Com, M.A, B.Ed.

Vandana Choubey

M.A., B.Ed.

Divya Singh

B.A., B.Ed., D.EL.Ed.

Nishu Goel

B. Com, M.com, B.Ed. PGDIBO , PGDMM

Nakkashi Jain

M.A. (Psychology)

Vanya Chadha

M.A. (Psychology)

Kanu Vij

B.A., M.Ed., M.B.A.

Manka Rangar

M.Sc., M.Ed., TEFL

Minoti Chopra

B. Com, B.Ed.

Prarthana Sharma

B.A., B.Ed.

Priyanka Pant

M.C.A, B.Ed.

Rajni Bhatia

B.A, B.Ed.

Raminder Thind

B.A, B.Ed.

Resham Sharma

B.A, B.Ed.

Richa Singh

M.A, B.Ed.

Sadhana Singh

B.A., N.T.T., M.B.A.

Shalini

B.A, B.Ed.

Suchita Tandon

M.Com, B.Ed.

Surabhi Bhatnagar

B.A., B.Ed.

Sushma Loomba

M.A, B.Ed.

Vandana N. Sehgal

B.A., B.Ed.

BabitaKuwarbi

B.EL.Ed

Chetna Anand

B.El.Ed., M. A

Neha Singhvi

B. Com, M.B.A

Sana Afroz

B.B.A., M.B.A., B.Ed., M.Ed.

Sonia Guleria

B.Sc., Diploma in El.Ed.

Shweta Aggarwal

M.A, MBA

Tanushi Gupta

B.Sc., M.Sc., B.Ed.

Vimple Bhrami  Sharma

B. Com, M.A, B.Ed.

Anjli Modi

B.Com., N.T.T.

Kavita Dutta

M.Com , B.ED

Jyoti Chhabra

M.A., B.ED

Parina Singhal

MBE , B.A. , NTT

Milli Wadhya

B.B.A., M.B.A.

Abhilasha Jain

B.A , B. Ed., NTT , M. BA

Sakshi Chauhan

B.A., M.A., B.Ed.

Priyanka Gautam

B. A ,Diploma in Education

Shikha Sharma

M.A. ,B. Com , B.Ed. , NTT

Khusboo

B.A , NPTT

Ritika Singh

B.Com ,B. Ed.

Anjali Sharma

B.A , B.Ed.

Aarti Kundra

B.A.,  N.T.T.

Ambreen Baig

B.Com., B.Ed., M.B.A.

Deepali Dube

B.A. , N.T.T.

Divya Bhoria

B.A., M.A., B.Tech.

Deepti Mohan

M.Com., B.Ed.

Diksha Dev

B.Com, D.EL.Ed

Chitwan Mohindra

B.A., M.A., B.Ed.

Kajal Jain

M.A, N.T.T.

K S Tharini

B.A., B.Ed.

Neetu Behal

B.A., N.T.T.

Nishtha Singh

B. Com., B.Ed.

Niharika Singh

B.Sc.El.Ed.

Palmyla Khrasi

B. A.

Priyanka Chikara

M.A., N.T. T.

Priyanka Khullar

B.Com, M.B.A, DECE

Ritu Aneja

B.Sc., B.Ed.

Ruma Chaturvedi

M.A, DECE

Sadhna Singh

B.A, M.B.A, N.T.T.

Heena Gadi

B. Com, N.T.T.

Mahie Adlakha

B. Com, N.T.T.

Tanuja Khanna

B.Sc. , N.T.T.

Priyanka Shreshtha

M.B.A , B. Com. , B.Ed.

Ranjeeta Srivastava

M.A. , B.A, B.Ed.

Nidhi Jha

B.A., M.A. , D.El.Ed.

Punita Bajaj

B.Com. NTT

Rashmi Raut Jaiswal

B.A Hons (Sociology) , Visharad & Alankar Bharatnatyam

Akshdeep Singh

 

B.A (Music) 8th grade in Electric Guitar

Prabhakar in Indian Classical Vocal

 

Aanchal Kashyap

B.A. , (Hons) Diploma in CA

Alphee Kumar

EMBA, M.A, Diploma in CA

Dr. Bobby Patra

M.A. (Fine Arts), Ph.D.

Chetna Sharma

M.A. (Music), PGD Kathak

Jerry Silas

B.A., Diploma in Piano

Jyotirmoy Ghosh

B.A (Music)

Dr.Kamna Kaushik

M.A (Kathak), Sr. Dip in Tabla ,Ph.D. (Music)

Kanchan Motwani

B.F.A., Diploma in Painting

Yamini Rawat

B.A, M.A, Prabhakar Praveshika

Rahul

12th Prabhakar in HCV

Shruti Goel

B.A, M.A (Kathak)

Sudiksha

M. A, Prayag HM, Gandharv Mahavidyala

Narbada Singh

B.P.Ed., MP. Ed, M.Phil.

Amar Biswas

BPP Bachelor's degree

Deepak Thapa

B.Com.

Gifty Singh

B.P.Ed

Gourav Singh rawat

B.Sc.

Dipender

B.A.

Sachin Adhikari

B.P.E, B.P.Ed

Sunil Bhati

B. P. Ed, M.P. Ed

Neeraj Kushwaha

B. P. Ed, M.P. Ed

Poonam Dubey

B. A, B.P.Ed

B.Rajeev Kumar

B.Com

Bhuvnesh Bhardwaj

B.A

Dr. Indu

MBBS

Rajendra Bhalla

B.Sc.

Namita Vidyarthi

M.Com

Nidhi Goel

BBA

Gaurav Kumar

B.Com, I.C.A.

Jaya Shaji

B.A, Diploma in Nursing

Lethamel P V

Diploma In Nursing

Nidhi Gupta

M.A (Eng.)

Shikha Singh

PGDM, Mass comm., Marketing & Sales

T.S. Chauhan

B.A (Hons.)

Sangeeta Shehrawat

N.I.T.

S.K. Singh

B.A, Dip. In Security

Shraddha Singh

B. Com, Masters in Mass comm.

Sohail Farooqui

Class 12th

Vineeta Sharma

MA, D.C.A.

Vinod K. Sharma

B.Com

Yogendra Kumar

B.Sc., B.A, IT

Sonal Sachdeva

B. A Hons (English)

Misbah

M.LIS, M.A

Gulshan Kumar

B.Sc., CPLT

Aksi Naqvi

M.B.A., B.Ed. (Special Ed.)

Gaurav Saxena

M.Com. PGDBA (HR), B.Ed. (Special Ed.) CTET / UPTET

Aakansha Verma

B.Com. M.Ed., Special Ed. (SLD)

Mamta Batheja

B.A., M.Ed., PGDGC

Swapna Gaur

B.Com. B.Ed. (Special Ed.)

Zubia Mukhtar

B.A, M.Ed. (Special Ed.)

Garima Rajvanshi

B.E. (Computer Science)

Pavani Battula

M. Tech. (Computer Science)

Pawan Kumar Sharma

M.C.A

Manisha Kohli

B.C.A., M.C.A.

Varsha Kumar

M.C.A.

Sanjeev Kumar

B.C.A. M.C.S.E

Pawan Kumar

B. Com, Dip. in IT

Himanshi

M.SC, M.Tech , B.ED , NET (Qualified)

Anshu Anand Jethi

B.Tech., B.Ed., M.Tech.