Staff List

Top Schools in Greater Noida

Dr. Sangeeta Arora (Principal) M.Sc, M.Ed,Phd
Neerja Chathly (Vice Principal) M.A. , B.Ed, M.B.A
Ruchi Bisht (Incharge K-3) M.A., B.Ed
Priyanka Chitravanshi (Incharge 4-5) B.Sc, B.Ed
Sq. Ldr. I L Bhasin (Administartor, In-house) B.E, IET
Arun Kumar Jha(Manager Administration) M.A., M.B.A
N.C. Joshi (Bursar) M.Com, LLB
Amanda Conlan M.A., MPhil
Ankita Boral M.A., B.Ed
Chitra Sisodia M.A., B.Ed
Deepali Gupta B.EI.Ed
Hema Sharma M.A., B.Ed
Ipsita Bahuguna M.A., B.Ed
Komal Rastogi B.M.S, M.B.A
Nitika Ghai B.A.,B.Ed
Paridhi Bhal M.A., B.Ed
Rukmini Rai M.A, B.Ed
Dr. Rupa Mehra Gupta M.A., B.Ed, Ph.D
Sakshi Seth B.A(Hons), B.Ed, M.B.A
Vani Rana B.El.Ed.
Alka Singh M.A., B.Ed
Geeta Sharma M.A., B.Ed
Gunjan Tyagi M.A., B.Ed
Harpreet Kakkar B.Com, PGDCA, ZDFV(German), DTG
Kavita Ahlawat M.A., M.Com, L.L.B, B.Ed
Lalita Joshi M.A., B.Ed
Nisha Dhillon M.A.(French)
Pankaja Joshi M.A. M.Ed
Pankhuri Gupta B.Sc, M.Sc, B.Ed
Dr.Pushpa Joshi B.A., B.Ed, Ph.D
Rashmi Sinha M.A. B.Ed
Rohit Sharma B.A., Dip. In Spanish
Sangeeta Mallick B.A., B.Ed.
Swati Goel M.A., B.Ed.
Aanchal Kashyap B.Sc, B.Ed
Anju Nandan M.Sc, B.Ed
Archana Roy M.Sc, B.Ed, M.B.A. (I.T)
Ankur Mathur M.Sc, B.Ed
Deepti Sundriyal M.Sc, B.Ed,CTET
Divya Mehta B.Sc., B.Ed
Jaspreet Kaur M.Sc., B.Ed
Lakshmi Prabha M.Sc., B.Ed.
Monika Maurya M.Sc, B.Ed
Monika Murti B.Sc., B.Ed
Neeta Roy M.Sc., B.Ed
Parul Saxena B.Com, B.Ed
Pooja Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed
Poonam Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed
Prachee Magon B.Com, B.Ed, MBA
Dr. Roli Singh M.Sc., B.Ed, Ph.D
Sakshi Seth M.Sc, B.Ed
Sarika Ahuja M.Sc., M.Ed
Samta Sharma M.Sc., B.Ed., M.Phil.
Sumati Mishra M.Sc., B.Ed
Sudhanshu Gupta M.Sc., B.Ed
Subia Khan M.F.C., B.Ed
Varsha Kumari B.L.Ed
Anuradha Datta M.A., B.Ed
Bina Jha M.A., B.Ed
Dipti Chawla M.A., B.Ed, M.Phil
Garima Joshi M.A., B.Ed
Gurpreet Bhatia M.A., B.Ed
Meenakshi Parashar M.A., B.Ed
Megha Sharma M.A
Namita De D.E.C.E, M.A,B.Ed
Priti Sharma M.Com, B.Ed
Punita Chicker B.A., B.Ed, M.B.A.
Rashmi Kaul M.Com, B.Ed
Richa Monga M.A. B.Ed.
Rifat Fatima M.A. B.Ed
Shilpi Minocha Sethi B.Sc, D.D.P.H.N,B.Ed
Sumita Bhatia M.Com, M.A., B.Ed
Vandana Choubey M.A., B.Ed
Vimi Sharma M.A., B.Ed.
Arpita Singh               B.A., B.Ed, D.E.C.E
Kanu Vij B.A., M.Ed., M.B.A.
Lata Kharayat B.Sc(H)Botany, B.Ed
Manka Rangar M.SC M.ED TEFL
Minoti Chopra B.Com, B.Ed
Monika Tandon B.A., N.T.T.
Prarthana Sharma B.A., B.Ed
Priyanka Pant M.C.A., B.Ed
Rajni Bhatia B.A., B.Ed
Raminder Thind B.A., B.Ed
Resham Sharma  B.A., B.Ed
Richa Singh  M.A., B.Ed.
Sadhana Singh B.A., N.T.T., M.B.A.
Sapna Rani M.B.A.
Shalini B.A., B.Ed
Smita Singh  B.TECH(IT),B.Ed.
Suchita Tandon M.com B.Ed
Vinita Sharma B.A. B.ED T.E.F.E.L
Surabhi Bhatnagar B.A., B.Ed
Sushma Loomba M.A., B.Ed
Trapti Kapur B.Com, N.T.T., DVRMR(Sp Ed), B.Ed
Vandana N. Sehgal B.A., B.Ed
Varsha Gupta M.Sc., N.T.T.
Vibha Pandey B.Sc.(Hons), B.Ed
Deep Shikha ABC
Aarti Kundra B.A., N.T.T.
Deepali Dube B.A., N.T.T.
Deep Shikha B.A., M.A., N.T.T.
Diksha Dev B.Com, D.El.Ed.
Disha Sahni B.B.A.
Hina Gulati BBA(Hons), MBA, B.ED. .
Jyoti Chhabra M.A., B.Ed
Kajal Jain M.A., N.T.T.
Neetu Behal B.A., N.T.T.
Nishta singh B.Com, B.Ed
Palmyla Khrasi B.A
Parina Singhal B.A.(Hons), M.B.E., N.T.T.
Priyanka Chikara M.A., N.T.T.
Priyanka Khullar B.Com, M.B.A., D.E.C.E.
Ritu Aneja B.Sc, B.Ed
Ruchi Rishab B.A., N.T.T.
Ruma Chaturvedi M.A., D.E.C.E.
Sakshi Jain B.Com., M.Com., B.Ed
Shweta Singh B.B.A., M.A., N.T.T.
Vishaka Singh B.S.C.I.D., N.T.T.
Sadhna Singh B.A.,MBA, N.T.T.
Akshdeep Singh B.A.(Music) 8th grade in electric guitar
Akansha Jha M.A. HC, S.V., Dip. In SS
Aanchal Kashyap B.A., Dip in C.A.
Alphee Kumar E.M.B.A., M.A., Dip in C.A.
Dr. Bobby Patra M.A(Fine Arts), Ph.D
Chetna Sharma M.A.(Music), PGD Kathak
Evon Peter B.Tech., MSW, Dip. In Vocal Music
Jerry Silas B.A., Dip in Piano
Jyotirmoy Ghosh B.A.(Music)
Kamna Kaushik M.A.(Kathak),Sr. Dip in TablaPh.D(Music)
Kanchan Motwani B.F.A., Dip in Painting
Akanksha Jha M.A. in Music
Mridul Goyal B.A., Dip in Fine Arts
Dr. Pratima Kumar M.Music, Ph.D(Music)
Rashmi Jaiswal B.A., Visharad(Bharatnatyam)
Abhishek Upadhyay B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed, M.Phil
Ajay Yadav B.P.Ed. .
Ajay Yadav B.P.Ed, PGDSC
Gifty Singh B.P.Ed
Hemant Rajak B.P.Ed
Mithun Wadiwa B.P.Ed
Neeraj Kushwaha B.P.Ed., M.P.Ed
Poonam Dubey B.A., B.P.Ed
Rajesh Bhatt B.A., B.P.Ed
Vinod Baitha B.P.Ed, M.P.Ed, PGDSC
B. Rajeev Kumar B.Com.
Bhuvnesh Bhardwaj B.A.
Dr. Indu M.B.B.S.
Gaurav Kumar B.Com., I.C.A.
Gautam Kumar B.A.(Hons.)
Jaya Shaji B.A., Dip. In Nursing
 Lethamol P V Dip. in Nursing
 Meghna Dube M.B.A.
Nidhi Gupta M.A. (Eng)
Payal Sharma B.A.
Sangeeta Sherawat N.I.T.
Shaily Kalra M.Com
S.K. Singh B.A., Dip. In Security
T.S. Chauhan B.A. (Hons.)
Tanushree Varshney M.B.A.
Vineeta Sharma M.A., D.C.A
Vinod K. Sharma B.Com.
Yogendra Kumar B.Sc., B.A., I.T.I.
Aksi Naqvi M.B.A., B.Ed(Special Ed.)
Akansha Mathur M.O.T. (Paeds), Cert.SIPT
Atiba Ahmad M.Com, B.Ed, D.L.D
Gaurav Saxena M.Com, B.Ed(Special Ed.), PGDRA
Krishna Pratap M.A., B.Ed.Spl. Edu.
Swapna Gaur B.Com., B.Ed.Spl. Edu.
Ajay K. Rai D.C.H, B.C.A
Garima Rajvanshi B.E.(Computer Science)
Pavani Battula M.Tech(Computer Science)
Pawan K.Sharma M.C.A
Manu Chathley M.C.A
Ritu Newton M.C.A., B.Ed
Shilpy Datta M.C.A.
Varsha Kumar M.C.A
Sanjeev Kumar B.C.A, M.C.S.E